CBS GAVÀ
Gladiators

HISTÒRIC SELECCIONS

2017

Selecció Catalana Absoluta Softbol Femení

ROSTER

Xavier
Civit

CBS Sant Boi
Manager

Josep
Segura

CB Viladecans
Coach

Alicia
Rodríguez

CBS Sant Boi
Llançadora

Raquel
Fernández

CBS Sant Boi
Llançadora

Beatriz
Parejo

CBS Sant Boi
Llançadora

Ivette
Espin

CB Viladecans
Llançadora/OF

Gala 
Pérez

CBS Sant Boi
Llançadora/OF

Roser
Jonas

CBS Sant Boi
Llançadora/OF

Paula
Serrano

CB Viladecans
Exterior

Ana
Ana
Sobrino

CB Viladecans
Receptora

Alba
Puig

CBS Sant Boi
Receptora

Alba
López

CB Viladecans
Receptora

Mireia
Gutiérrez

CBS Sant Boi
Infield

Carla
Segura

CB Viladecans
Infield

Raquel
Moncho

Projecte SG
Infield

Judith
Leyva

CB Viladecans
Infield

Alexandra
León

CBS Sant Boi
Infield

Selecció Catalana Senior League Beisbol

ROSTER

 

1 CASTILLO FARIAS, Yohar Eduardo (CB Viladecans)
2 CIVIT SAN MARTIN, Marc (CBS Sant Boi)
3 RODRIGUEZ TRABAL, Alex (CB Viladecans)
4 BORDANOBA SERRANO, Joan (CBS Sant Boi)
5 BALLESTEROS PEREZ, Eric (CB Viladecans)
6 RODRIGUEZ CARRASCO, Pol (CB Barcelona)
7 SANCHEZ DE LOS SANTOS, Jordi-Huascar (CB Barcelona)
8 TOME ARRUFAT, Alex (CB Barcelona)
9 MUÑOZ GARCIA, Miguel Angel (CBS Sant Boi)

10 ASENSIO LOPEZ, Eric (CBS Sant Boi)
11 AMADOR GARCIA-VILLARACO, Jaime (CBS Sant Boi)
12 HERNANDEZ RUIZ, Omar (CB Viladecans)
13 MALED ROS, Guillem (CBS Sant Boi) 
14 HERNANDEZ RUIZ, Frank (CB Viladecans)

15 GARCIA GONZALEZ, Dany Xavier (CBS Sant Boi)
16 BLANCA GIL, Rafael (CB Barcelona)

 

TÈCNIC: Marc Carrillo Viñuales

COACH: Marc Juaneda Josa

COACH/FISIOTERAPEUTA: Jose Romero Hervas

Selecció Catalana Little League Beisbol

ROSTER

 

1 ROMERO GUZMAN, Sergi (CB Viladecans)
2 SALAZAR MENDEZ, Juan Antonio (CB Barcelona)
3 VIZCAINO VILLILO, Ronald A. (CBS Sant Boi)
4 IRIARTE ORTEGA, Lucas (CB Barcelona)
5 RODRIGUEZ VENTURA, Angelo M. (CBS Sant Boi)
6 BONILLA HERNANDEZ, Peter (CB Barcelona)
7 URIBE TIRADO, Wilker A. (CB Barcelona)
8 CORTES CABALLERO, Toni (CBS Sant Boi)
9 GOMEZ SAN MARTIN, Joel (CBS Sant Boi)

10 MATSUHISA, Gakuei (CB Barcelona)
11 ARROYO RUIZ, Javier (CBS Sant Boi)
12 MIRANDA GARCIA, Javier (CB Viladecans)
13 BADENAS GONZALEZ, Lluis (CB Barcelona) 
14 CORTES CABALLERO, David (CBS Sant Boi)

 

TÈCNIC: Oscar Roman Guiu

COACH: Santiago Cuesta Soto

COACH: Alberto Magallon Perez

Selecció Catalana Senior League Softbol Femení

ROSTER

 

1 IZQUIERDO HUETE, Andrea (CBS Sant Boi)
2 LARDIN IMAZ, Ainhoa (CBS Sant Boi)
3 ARBOS FARRE, Natalia (Projecte S. Gavanenc)
4 RODRIGUEZ MATEO, Nuria (CBS Sant Boi)
5 GRUAS RUIZ, Alba (Projecte S. Gavanenc)
6 RECIO PUNZANO, Ainoa (CBS Sant Boi)
7 MOYA CARRASCOSA, Georgina (CB Viladecans)
8 LOPEZ RUIZ, Alba (CB Viladecans)
9 LLARI BARRIOS, Maria(CBS Hèrcules L’H)

10 SEVILLA PEREZ, Desiree (CB Viladecans)
11 RAMIRES FELIZ, Nayelis A. (CBS Hèrcules L’H)
12 DE LA CRUZ BUENO, Laura (CBS HèrculesL’H)
13 FLORES SAIZ, Paula (CBS Sant Boi) 
14 GONZALEZ FERREIRA, Natalia (CBS Sant Boi)

15 CERDA BERMEJO, Ariadna (CBS Sant Boi)
16 TRILLO SAN ROMA, Paula (CBS Sant Boi)

 

TÈCNICA: Miriam Alcazar Seva

COACH: Emmanuel Francis Cid

Selecció Catalana Sub-13 Softbol Femení

ROSTER

 

1 PARRON BELLO, Lucia (CB Viladecans)
2 SANZ FONTANALS, Carla (CBS Sant Boi)
3 VALLS RAYA, Maria (CB Barcelona)
4 GARCIA CORDOBA, Eva (CBS Sant Boi)
5 TARRES SANCHEZ, Abril (BC Manresa “Drac’s”)
6 LUNA ABREU, Yaritza G. (CB Barcelona)
7 DEL PINO ROJAS, Emma (CB Viladecans)
8 MARTINEZ DOBATO, Laura (CBS Hèrcules L’H)
9 VILLANUEVA GUTIERREZ, Andrea (CBS Sant Boi)

10 BORDANOBA SERRANO, Nuria (CBS Sant Boi)
11 HERNANDEZ DORADO, Patricia (CBS Sant Boi)
12 LOPEZ MARTINEZ, Rebeca (CBS Gavà)
13 LUQUE MARTINEZ, Alba (CBS Sant Boi) 
14 PINILLA REZAVALA, Samara (CBS Sant Boi)

15 PARDO I SAN ROMA, Maia (CB Barcelona)

 

TÈCNICA: Raquel Fernandez Compte

TÈCNICA: Carla Segura Gimenez

TÈCNICA: Roser Jonas Llaurado

Translate »